April 2024
Datum/ Zeit | Veranstaltung | Ort | Klassen/Ausführende |
Di, 9.4., 18.00 Uhr | Vorspielabend Schlagwerk | Bisamberg, Festsaal | Matthias Lill |
Mi, 10.4., 18.00 Uhr | Vorspielabend Gitarre | Leobendorf, Musikschule | Ksenija Rothwangl |
Do, 11.4., 18.00 Uhr | Vorspielabend Schlagwerk | Leobendorf, Musikschule | Matthias Lill |
Sa, 13.4., 9.00-17:30 Uhr | Blockflöten-Harfen Tag | Leobendorf, Musikschule | |
Mo, 15.4., 18.00 Uhr | Vorspielabend Gesang | Leobendorf, Musikschule | Veronika Groiss |
Di, 16.4., 18.00 Uhr | Open Stage | Leobendorf, Musikschule | |
Do, 18.4., 18.00 Uhr | Vorspielabend Klavier | Leobendorf, Musikschule | Filip Pinczewski |
Fr, 19.4., 18.00 Uhr | Vorspielabend Violine, Klavier | Leobendorf, Musikschule | Gudrun Bergmann, Manuela Erlinger |
Mi, 24.4., 18.00 Uhr | Vorspielabend Blockflöte, Orgel | Leobendorf, Kirche | Miriam Wawerda-Heinisch, Manuela Erlinger |
Fr, 26.4. – Sa, 27.4. | Übertrittsprüfungen | Leobendorf, Musikschule | |
Mo, 29.4., 18.00 Uhr | Gitarrenorchesterkonzert | Leobendorf, Musikschule | Regina Griesenhofer-B., Ksenija Rothwangl |
Mai 2024
Datum/ Zeit | Veranstaltung | Ort | Klassen/Ausführende |
Fr, 3.5., 15.00 Uhr | Tag der offenen Tür | Leobendorf, Musikschule | |
Mi, 15.5., 18.00 Uhr | Vorspielabend Violine, Viola | Leobendorf, Musikschule | Gudrun Bergmann |
Fr, 17.5., Abend | Abschlussprüfungen | Leobendorf, Musikschule | |
Fr, 24.5., 18.00 Uhr | Vorspielabend Jazz/Pop/Rock-Klavier | Leobendorf, Musikschule | Julia Bräuer |
Fr, 24.5., 18.00 Uhr | Vorspielabend Gitarre | Bisamberg, Musikschule | Regina Griesenhofer-Barszczewski |
Mo, 27.5., 17.30 Uhr | EMP-Abend | Leobendorf, Musikschule | Miriam Wawerda-Heinisch, Ksenija Rothwangl |
Juni 2024
Datum/ Zeit | Veranstaltung | Ort | Klassen/Ausführende |
Sa, 1.6. + So, 2.6. | Gitarren-Begleitworkshop | Leobendorf, Musikschule | Regina Griesenhofer-Barszczewski, Ksenija Rothwangl, Paul Müller |
Mo, 3.6., 18.00 Uhr | Vorspielabend Kontrabass, E-Bass | Leobendorf, Musikschule | Ruben Sánchez |
Fr, 7.6., 17:00 Uhr | Musikschulfest | Enzersfeld, Volkschule | |
Mo, 10.6., 18.00 Uhr | Vorspielabend Harfe | Leobendorf, Musikschule | Zsuzsanna Aba-Nagy |
Mi, 12.6., 18.00 Uhr | Vorspielabend Gitarre | Leobendorf, Musikschule | Ksenija Rothwangl |
Do, 13.6., 18.00 Uhr | Open Stage | Leobendorf, Musikschule | |
Fr, 14.6. – So, 16.6. | Harfenfestival | Leobendorf, Musikschule | Zsuzsanna Aba-Nagy |
Mo, 17.6., 18.00 Uhr | Vorspielabend Blockflöte | Leobendorf, Musikschule | Miriam Wawerda-Heinisch |
Di, 18.6., 18.00 Uhr | Vorspielabend Violine | Leobendorf, Musikschule | Walpurga Neubauer |
Mi, 19.6., 18.00 Uhr | Abschlussvorspiel der Pianisten | Leobendorf, Musikschule | |
Fr, 21.6., 18.00 Uhr | Vorspielabend Gitarre | Leobendorf, Musikschule | Regina Griesenhofer-Barszczewski |
So, 23.6., 17.00 Uhr | Vorspielabend Orgel | Leobendorf, Kirche | Manuela Erlinger |
Di, 25.6., 18.00 Uhr | Vorspielabend Schlagwerk | Bisamberg, Schloss Festsaal | Matthias Lill |
Mi, 26.6., 18.00 Uhr | Vorspielabend Schlagwerk | Leobendorf, Musikschule | Matthias Lill |
Juli 2024
Datum/ Zeit | Veranstaltung | Ort | Klassen/Ausführende |
So, 7.7. | Gitarren-Frühschoppen | Königsbrunn | Ksenija Rothwangl |